RETURN

Ratings page


LISTS

Jun 2013
Mar 2013

Dec 2012
Sep 2012
Jun 2012
Mar 2012

Dec 2011
Sep 2011
Jun 2011
Mar 2011

Dec 2010
Sep 2010
Jun 2010
Mar 2010

Dec 2009
Sep 2009
Jun 2009
Mar 2009

Dec 2008
Sep 2008
Jun 2008
Mar 2008

Dec 2007
Sep 2007
Jun 2007
Mar 2007

Dec 2006
Sep 2006
Jun 2006
Mar 2006

Older lists not yet moved:
see old page


MASTER FILE

Latest


OTHER

e-mail

Ian's Page


EXTERNAL

ACF ratings

FIDE ratings
(Oceania)

FIDE ratings
(all)

Barry Cox's
Glicko calculator

Jonanthan Paxman's
performance calculator


Aust Chess Federation

ACTCA

History of rated tournaments

This page lists ACT tournaments rated on recent ACF ratings list (not including tournaments located in ACT but conducted on behalf of ACF).


2013 June
Normal Quick
2013 ANU Masters
2013 ANU Summer Swiss
2013 Canberra CC Championship
2013 Doeberl Major
2013 Doeberl Minor
2013 Doeberl Premier
2013 Doeberl Under 1200
2013 Murphy Memorial
2013 University Cup [UC-BCC]
2013 Woden Cup

2013 ACT Girls Allegro Championship
2013 ACT Girls' Secondary Championship
2013 ACT Junior Lightning Championship
2013 ANU Autumn Rapid 2013
2013 Canberra CC Rapid Championship
2013 Curtin Primary Lightning Term 1
2013 Curtin Primary Term 1
2013 Quirky Queens Term 1
2013 South Canberra Girls Interschool
2013 Turner Primary Term 2
Street Chess 1 May 2013
Street Chess 13 April 2013
Street Chess 16 March 2013
Street Chess 18 May 2013
Street Chess 2 March 2013
Street Chess 20 April 2013
Street Chess 23 March 2013
Street Chess 25 May 2013
Street Chess 27 April 2013
Street Chess 4 May 2013
Street Chess 6 April 2013
Street Chess 9 March 2013


2013 March
Normal Rapid
2013 ACT Championship
2013 Canberra Cup
2012 Hellenic Cup
2012 Swiss Festive Fun

2012 ACT Rapid Championship
2012 ANU Summer Rapid
2012 Norths Term 3
2012 Norths Term 4
2013 Turner Primary Term 1
Street Chess 12 January 2013
Street Chess 19 January 2013
Street Chess 2 February 2013
Street Chess 26 January 2013
Street Chess 29 December 2012
Street Chess 5 January 2013
Street Chess 8 December 2012


2012 December
Normal Rapid
2012 ACT Junior Championship
2012 ACT Under 14 Championship
2012 ANU Spring Swiss
2012 Charity Cup
2012 Floriade Dark Knights
2012 Korda Chess Classic
2012 Memorial Cup
2012 Murrumbidgee Masters
2012 Vikings Weekender Minor
2012 Vikings Weekender Open

2012 ACT Under 10 Championship
2012 ACT Under 12 Championship
2012 ANU Spring Rapid
2012 Curtin Invitational
2012 Curtin Primary Term 3
2012 Curtin Primary Term 4
2012 Namagee Naturals
2012 Quirky Queens Term 3
2012 Quirky Queens Term 4
Street Chess 10 November 2012
Street Chess 10 October 2012
Street Chess 13 October 2012
Street Chess 15 September 2012
Street Chess 22 September 2012
Street Chess 24 November 2012
Street Chess 3 November 2012
Street Chess 6 October 2012


2012 September
Normal Rapid
2012 ANU Autmn Swiss
2012 ANU Open
2012 ANU Under 1600
2012 ANU Winter Swiss
2012 Brindabella Snows
2012 Cold Comfort Cup
2012 Uni of Canberra / Belconnen CC Championship

2012 ACT Interschool South-Weston
2012 ACT Interschool Tuggeranong
2012 ACT Olympiad Age Allegro
2012 ACT Primary Allegro Championship
2012 ACT Under 8 Championship
2012 ANU Winter Rapid
2012 Curtin Primary Term 2
2012 Norths Juniors Term 2
2012 Quirky Queens Term 2
2012 Uni of Canberra / Belconnen CC Rapid Championship
Street Chess 11 August 2012
Street Chess 14 July 2012
Street Chess 16 June 2012
Street Chess 18 August 2012
Street Chess 2 June 2012
Street Chess 23 June 2012
Street Chess 30 June 2012
Street Chess 4 August 2012
Street Chess 7 July 2012


2012 June
Normal Rapid
2012 ACT Women and Girls' Championship
2012 ANU Masters
2012 ANU Summer Swiss
2012 Autumn Junior Weekender
2012 Canberra CC Championship
2012 Canberra Cup
2012 Doeberl Major
2012 Doeberl Minor
2012 Doeberl Premier
2012 Doeberl Under 1200
2012 Murphy Memorial
2012 Tuggeranong Vikings CC Championship
2012 University Cup
2012 Woden Cup

2011 Norths Juniors Term 3
2011 Norths Juniors Term 4
2011 Rosary Term 3
2012 ACT Girls' Allegro Championship
2012 ACT Girls' Primary Interschool Final
2012 ACT Secondary Girls' Championship
2012 ANU Autumn Rapid
2012 April Holiday Frenzy Age Allegro
2012 Canberra CC Rapid Championship
2012 Curtin Primary Term 1
2012 Norths Juniors Term 1
2012 Quirky Queens Term 1
2012 South Canberra Girls' Interschool
Street Chess 10 March 2012
Street Chess 12 May 2012
Street Chess 19 May 2012
Street Chess 21 April 2012
Street Chess 24 March 2012
Street Chess 26 May 2012
Street Chess 3 March 2012
Street Chess 31 March 2012
Street Chess 5 May 2012


2012 March
Normal Rapid
2011 Hellenic Cup
2011 Hetherington Memorial
2011 Swiss Festive Fun
2012 ACT Championship

2011 ACT Rapid Championship
2011 ANU Summer Rapid
Street Chess 10 December 2011
Street Chess 11 February 2012
Street Chess 18 February 2012
Street Chess 24 December 2011
Street Chess 28 January 2012
Street Chess 3 December 2011
Street Chess 31 December 2011
Street Chess 4 February 2012
Street Chess 6 January 2012


2011 December
Normal Rapid
2011 ACT Junior Championship
2011 ACT Primary Schools Playoff Day One
2011 ACT Primary Schools Playoff Day Two
2011 ACT Secondary Schools Playoff Day One
2011 ACT Secondary Schools Playoff Day Two
2011 ACT Under 14 Championship
2011 ANU Spring Swiss
2011 Charity Cup
2011 Floriade Dark Knights
2011 Griffin King
2011 Korda Chess Classic
2011 Murrumbidgee Masters
2011 Vikings Weekender

2011 ACT Under 10 Championship
2011 ACT Under 12 Championship
2011 ANU Spring Rapid
2011 Amaroo School Championship
2011 Curtin Invitational
2011 Curtin Primary Term 3
2011 Curtin Primary Term 4
2011 Curtin Quirky Queens Term 3
2011 Curtin Quirky Queens Term 4
2011 Namadgi Naturals
Street Chess 1 October 2011
Street Chess 10 September 2011
Street Chess 12 November 2011
Street Chess 15 October 2011
Street Chess 17 September 2011
Street Chess 20 August 2011
Street Chess 24 September 2011
Street Chess 26 November 2011
Street Chess 29 October 2011
Street Chess 3 September 2011
Street Chess 5 November 2011
Street Chess 8 October 2011


2011 September
Normal Rapid
2011 ANU Autumn Swiss
2011 ANU Minor
2011 ANU Open
2011 ANU Winter Swiss
2011 Brindabella Snows
2011 Canberra Cup
2011 Cold Comfort Cup
2011 Uni of Canberra/Belconnen CC Championship

2011 ACT Junior Rapid Championship
2011 ACT Junior Rapid Reserves
2011 ACT Primary Allegro 4-6
2011 ACT Primary Allegro K-3
2011 ACT U8 Championship
2011 ANU Winter Rapid
2011 Curtin Primary Term 2
2011 Quirky Queens Term 2
2011 Uni of Canberra/Belconnen CC Rapid Championship
2011 Woden-Weston Individual
Street Chess 13 August 2011
Street Chess 16 July 2011
Street Chess 18 June 2011
Street Chess 2 July 2011
Street Chess 23 July 2011
Street Chess 25 June 2011
Street Chess 4 June 2011


2011 June
Normal Rapid
2011 ACT Championship
2011 ACT Womens and Girls' Championship
2011 ACTJCL Autumn Weekender
2011 ANU Masters
2011 ANU Summer Swiss
2011 Canberra CC Championship
2011 Murphy Memorial
2011 O2C Doeberl Cup Major
2011 O2C Doeberl Cup Minor
2011 O2C Doeberl Cup Premier
2011 O2C Doeberl Cup U1200
2011 Tuggeranong CC Championship
2011 University Cup (UCBCC)
2011 Woden Cup

2010 Norths Juniors Term 4
2011 ACT Girls Allegro Championship
2011 ACT Girls Prmary Final (individual)
2011 ACT Girls Secondary Final
2011 ANU Autumn Rapid
2011 Canberra CC Rapid Championship
2011 Curtin Primary Term1
2011 North Juniors Term 1
2011 Qurky Queens Term 1
2011 South Canberra Girls Primary (individual)
2011 South Canberra Secondary Championship
Street Chess 14 May 2011
Street Chess 16 April 2011
Street Chess 19 March 2011
Street Chess 2 April 2011
Street Chess 26 March 2011
Street Chess 28 May 2011
Street Chess 7 May 2011


2011 March
Normal Rapid
2010 Christmas Cup (BUCCC)
2010 Griffin King

2010 ACT Rapid Championship
2010 ANU Summer Rapid
Street Chess 1 January 2011
Street Chess 11 December 2010
Street Chess 12 February 2011
Street Chess 15 January 2011
Street Chess 19 February 2011
Street Chess 22 January 2011
Street Chess 26 February 2011
Street Chess 27 November 2010
Street Chess 29 January 2011
Street Chess 4 December 2010
Street Chess 5 February 2011
Street Chess 8 January 2011


2010 December
Normal Rapid
2010 ACT Junior Championship
2010 ACT Open School Playoff
2010 ACT Under 14 Championship
2010 ANU Spring Swiss
2010 B-UC CC Tournament 2
2010 Charity Cup
2010 Floriade Dark Knights
2010 Hetherington Memorial
2010 Murrumbidgee Masters
2010 Vikings Weekender

2010 ACT Junior Rapid Championship
2010 ACT Junior Rapid Reserves
2010 ANU Spring Rapid
2010 Amaroo School EOY
2010 Curtin Invitational
2010 Curtin Primary Term 3
2010 Curtin Primary Term 4
2010 Namadgi Naturals
Street Chess 11 September 2010
Street Chess 16 October 2010
Street Chess 23 October 2010
Street Chess 30 October 2010
Street Chess 4 September 2010
Street Chess 6 November 2010
Street Chess 9 October 2010


2010 September
Normal Rapid
2010 ANU Autumn Swiss
2010 ANU Minor
2010 ANU Open
2010 ANU Winter Swiss
2010 Belconnen Uni of Canberra CC Championship
2010 Brindabella Snows
2010 Canberra Cup
2010 Cold Comfort Cup
2010 Murphy Memorial

2010 ACT Open Primary Final (Individual)
2010 ACT Under 10 Championship
2010 ACT Under 12 Championship
2010 ACT Under 8 Championship
2010 ACTJCL Olympiad Age Allegro
2010 ACTJCL Winter Camp Rapid
2010 ANU Winter Rapid
2010 Curtin Primary Term 2
2010 Norths Juniors Term 2
Street Chess 14 August 2010
Street Chess 17 July 2010
Street Chess 19 June 2010
Street Chess 21 August 2010
Street Chess 26 June 2010
Street Chess 3 July 2010
Street Chess 31 July 2010
Street Chess 5 June 2010
Street Chess 7 August 2010


2010 June
Normal Rapid
2010 ACT Autumn Junior Weekender
2010 ACT Championship
2010 ACT Women and Girls Championship
2010 ANU Masters
2010 ANU Summer Swiss
2010 Canberra CC Championship
2010 Community Centre Cup
2010 Doeberl Cup Under 1200
2010 O2C Doeberl Cup Major
2010 O2C Doeberl Cup Minor
2010 O2C Doeberl Cup Premier
2010 Tuggeranong CC Championship
2010 Woden Cup

2010 ACT Girls Allegro Championship
2010 ACT Primary Girls Final
2010 ANU Autumn Rapid
2010 Canberra CC Rapid Championship
2010 Chess Chicks Rapid
2010 Curtin Primary Term 1
2010 Primary Allegro 4-6
2010 Primary Allegro K-3
2010 Secondary Girls Championship
2010 Woden-Weston Primary Interschool
Street Chess 1 May 2010
Street Chess 13 February 2010
Street Chess 13 March 2010
Street Chess 15 May 2010
Street Chess 2 January 2010
Street Chess 20 Feb 2010
Street Chess 21 November 2009
Street Chess 22 May 2010
Street Chess 23 January 2010
Street Chess 24 April 2010
Street Chess 29 May 2010
Street Chess 30 January 2010
Street Chess 5 December 2009
Street Chess 6 February 2010
Street Chess 8 May 2010
Street Chess 9 January 2010


2010 March
Normal Rapid
2009 Belconnen Premier
2009 Charity Cup
2009 Griffin King
2009 Swanson Sprint

2009 ACT Rapid Championship
2009 ANU Summer Rapid
2009 Norths Juniors Term 4
Street Chess 12 December 2009
Street Chess 16 January 2010
Street Chess 26 December 2009


2009 December
Normal Rapid
2009 ACT Championship
2009 ACT Junior Championship
2009 ANU Spring Swiss
2009 Cold Comfort Cup
2009 Hetherington Memorial
2009 Murrumbidgee Masters
2009 Vikings Weekender

2009 ACT Junior Rapid Championship
2009 ACT Junior Rapid Reserves
2009 ANU Spring Rapid
2009 Curtin Invitational
2009 Curtin Primary Term 3
2009 Curtin Primary Term 4
2009 Namadgi Naturals
2009 Norths Juniors Term 3
Street Chess 10 October 2009
Street Chess 12 September 2009
Street Chess 14 November 2009
Street Chess 15 August 2009
Street Chess 17 October 2009
Street Chess 19 September 2009
Street Chess 22 August 2009
Street Chess 24 October 2009
Street Chess 26 September 2009
Street Chess 29 August 2009
Street Chess 3 October 2009
Street Chess 30 May 2009
Street Chess 31 October 2009
Street Chess 5 September 2009
Street Chess 7 November 2009
Street Chess 8 August 2009


2009 September
Normal Rapid
2009 ACT Under 14 Championship
2009 ANU Minor
2009 ANU Open
2009 ANU Winter Swiss
2009 Brindabella Snows
2009 Murphy Memorial
2009 Tuggeranong CC Championship

2009 ACT Primary Allegro 2009 Years 4 to 6
2009 ACT Primary Allegro Years K to 3
2009 ACT Under 10 Championship
2009 ACT Under 12 Championship
2009 ACT Under 8 Championship
2009 ANU Winter Rapid
2009 Belconnen CC Rapid Championship
2009 Canberra CC Rapid Championship
2009 Curtin Primary Term 2
Street Chess 11 July 2009
Street Chess 13 June 2009
Street Chess 20 June 2009
Street Chess 27 June 2009
Street Chess 4 July 2009


2009 June
Normal Rapid
2009 ACT Women and Girls' Championship
2009 ANU Summer Swiss
2009 Autumn Junior Weekender
2009 Belconnen CC Championship
2009 Canberra CC Championship
2009 Canberra Cup
2009 Community Centre Cup
2009 Mind Games Doeberl U1200
2009 O2C Doeberl Cup - Major
2009 O2C Doeberl Cup - Minor
2009 O2C Doeberl Cup - Premier
2009 Woden Cup

2009 ACTJCL Girls' Allegro
2009 ANU Autumn Rapid
2009 Chess Chicks Rapid
2009 Curtin Club Championship Term 1
2009 Norths Juniors Term 1
2009 Vikings Allegro
Street Chess 14 February 2009
Street Chess 16 May 2009
Street Chess 18 April 2009
Street Chess 2 May 2009
Street Chess 21 February 2009
Street Chess 21 March 2009
Street Chess 23 May 2009
Street Chess 25 April 2009
Street Chess 28 February 2009
Street Chess 28 March 2009
Street Chess 4 April 2009
Street Chess 7 February 2009
Street Chess 7 March 2009
Street Chess 9 May 2009


2009 March
Normal Rapid
2008 ANU Santa Claus Swiss
2008 ANU Spring Swiss
2008 Charity Cup
2008 Hetherington Memorial

2008 ACT Rapid Championship
2008 Belconnen CC Rapid Championship
2008 Curtin Invitational
2008 Curtin Primary Term 4
2008 Norths Juniors Term 3
Street Chess 1 November 2008
Street Chess 10 January 2009
Street Chess 16 August 2008
Street Chess 17 January 2009
Street Chess 18 October 2008
Street Chess 2 August 2008
Street Chess 20 December 2008
Street Chess 22 November 2008
Street Chess 23 August 2008
Street Chess 24 January 2009
Street Chess 27 December 2008
Street Chess 3 January 2009
Street Chess 30 August 2008
Street Chess 31 January 2009
Street Chess 6 September 2008
Street Chess 8 November 2008


2008 December
Normal Rapid
2008 Cold Comort Cup
2008 Murrumbidgee Masters
2008 Belconnen Open
2008 Swanson Sprint
2008 ACT Junior Championship
2008 ACT Under 14 Championship
2008 City Club/Griffin King
2008 Murphy Memorial
2008 Vikings Weekender

2008 ACT Junior Rapid Championship
2008 ACT Junior Rapid Reserves
2008 Curtin Primary Term 3
2008 Namadgi Naturals

2008 September
Normal Rapid
2008 ANU Open
2008 ANU Minor
2008 Belconnen Premier
2008 ANU Autumn Swiss
2008 ANU Winter Swiss
2008 ACT Championship
2008 ACT Olympiad Allegro
2008 ACT Primary Allegro
2008 ACT Primary Allegro K-3
2008 ACT Under 10 Championship
2008 ACT Under 12 Championship
2008 ACT Under 8 Championship
2008 ACT Winter Camp Rapid
2008 ANU Winter Rapid
2008 Canberra CC Rapid Championship
2008 Canberra Muslim Community Tournament
2008 Curtin Club Championship Term 2
2008 Norths Juniors Term 2
Street Chess 12 July 2008
Street Chess 19 July 2008
Street Chess 21 June 2008
Street Chess 28 June 2008
Street Chess 3 May 2008
Street Chess 31 May 2008
Street Chess 5 July 2008
Street Chess 7 June 2008
Street Chess 9 August 2008
Street Chess June 14 2008
Street Chess May 10 2008
Street Chess May 17 2008
Street Chess May 24 2008


2008 June
Normal Rapid
2008 ACT Women and Girls
2008 ACTJCL Autumn Weekender
2008 ACTJCL Autumn Weekender U1000
2008 ANU Summer Swiss
2008 Belconnen CC Championship
2008 Canberra CC Championship
2008 Canberra Cup
2008 Community Centre Cup
2008 Mind Games Doeberl Cup U1200
2008 O2C Doeberl Cup Major
2008 O2C Doeberl Cup Minor
2008 O2C Doeberl Cup Premier
2008 Tuggeranong CC Championship
2008 Woden Cup
2008 ACTJCL Girls Allegro
2008 ANU Autumn Rapid
2008 Chess Chicks Rapid Championship
2008 Curtin Primary Term 1
2008 Souths Juniors Term 1
2008 Vikings Allegro
Street Chess 1 March 2008
Street Chess 12 April 2008
Street Chess 15 March 2008
Street Chess 16 February 2008
Street Chess 23 February 2008
Street Chess 26 April 2008
Street Chess 29 December 2007
Street Chess 5 April 2008
Street Chess 8 March 2008
Street Chess 9 February 2008


2008 March
Normal Rapid
2007 Charity Cup
2007 Vikings Weekender

2007 Belconnen CC Rapid Championship
2007 Curtin Invitational
2007 Curtin Primary Term 4
2007 Souths Juniors Term 3
2007 Souths Juniors Term 4
Street Chess 12 January 2008
Street Chess 15 September 2007
Street Chess 17 November 2007
Street Chess 19 January 2008
Street Chess 2 February 2008
Street Chess 22 September 2007
Street Chess 26 January 2008
Street Chess 5 January 2008
Street Chess 8 December 2007


2007 December
Normal Rapid
2007 ACT Championship
2007 ACT Under 14 Championship
2007 ANU Spring Tournament
2007 Belconnen CC Championship
2007 City Club Open
2007 Hetherington Memorial
2007 Murrumbidgee Masters
2007 ACT Junior Rapid Championship
2007 ACT Junior Rapid Reserves
2007 Curtin Primary Term 3 Rapid
2007 Namadgi Naturals
2007 ANU Spring Rapid
Street Chess 11 August 2007
Street Chess 14 July 2007
Street Chess 18 August 2007
Street Chess 21 July 2007
Street Chess 23 June 2007
Street Chess 25 August 2007
Street Chess 30 June 2007
Street Chess 4 August 2007
Street Chess 7 July 2007
Street Chess 9 June 2007

2007 September
Normal Rapid
2007 ACT Junior Championships
2007 ACT Women and Girls' Championship
2007 ANU Minor
2007 ANU Open
2007 ANU Winter Swiss
2007 Brindabella Snows
2007 Community Centre Cup
2007 Swanson Sprint
2007 ACT Rapid Championship
2007 ACT Under 10 Championship
2007 ACT Under 12 Championship
2007 ACT Under 8 Championship
2007 ANU Other Winter Rapid
2007 ANU Winter Rapid
2007 CCC Autumn Rapid
2007 Canberra Chess Chicks
2007 Norths Juniors Term 2 Rapid
2007 Souths Juniors Term 2 Rapid
Street Chess - 12 May 2007
Street Chess - 19 May 2007
Street Chess - 5 May 2007

2007 June
Normal Rapid
2007 ANU Fall Tournament
2007 Autumn Junior Weekender
2007 Autumn Junior Weekender Reserves
2007 Belconnen Open
2007 Canberra CC Championship
2007 Canberra Cup
2007 Doeberl Cup - Major
2007 Doeberl Cup - Minor
2007 Doeberl Cup - Premier
2007 Doeberl Cup - Seniors
2007 Tuggeranong CC Championship
2007 Woden Cup
2006 Norths Juniors Term 4 Rapid
2007 ACT Girls' Allegro Championship
2007 ANU Autumn Rapid
2007 Curtin Primary Term 1
2007 Girls' Secondary Championship
2007 Norths Juniors Term 1 Rapid
2007 Souths Juniors Term 1 Rapid
2007 Vikings Allegro
Street Chess - 10 Feb 07
Street Chess - 10 Mar 07
Street Chess - 14 April 07
Street Chess - 17 Feb 07
Street Chess - 17 Mar 07
Street Chess - 24 Feb 07
Street Chess - 24 Mar 07
Street Chess - 27 Jan 07
Street Chess - 3 Mar 07
Street Chess - 31 Mar 07
Street Chess - 7 April 07

2007 March
Normal Rapid
2006 Charity Cup
2006 Hetherington Memorial
2006 Vikings Weekender
2006 ACT Rapid Championship

2006 December
Normal Rapid
2006 ACT Championship
2006 ACT North v South
2006 ACT Under 14 Championship
2006 ANU Spring Tournament
2006 Belconnnen CC Championship
2006 Brindabella Snows
2006 Community Centre Cup
2006 Ginninderra Cup
2006 Murrimbidgee Masters
2006 ACT Junior Rapid Championship
2006 ACT Junior Rapid Reserves
2006 Curtin Invitational
2006 Namadgi Naturals
2006 Norths Junior Term 3
2006 Souths Junior Rapid Term 3
2006 Tuggeranong CC Allegro Championship

2006 September
Normal Rapid
2006 ACT Junior Championship
2006 ANU Open
2006 Belconnen First Division
2006 Belconnen Premier
2006 Belconnen Second Division
2006 Swanson Sprint
2006 Voldemort Goblet
2006 ANU Winter Tournament
2006 Cold Comfort Cup
2006 ACT Primary Allegro
2006 ACT Under 10 Championship
2006 ACT Under 12 Championship
2006 ACT Under 8 Championship
2006 Autumn Rapid
2006 Chess Chicks Championship
2006 Norths Juniors Term 2 Rapid
2006 Souths Juniors Term 2 Rapid
Street Chess 1 April 2006
Street Chess 1 July 2006
Street Chess 10 June 2006
Street Chess 15 July 2006
Street Chess 17 June 2006
Street Chess 23 March 2006
Street Chess 24 June 2006
Street Chess 6 May 2006
Street Chess 8 April 2006
Street Chess 8 July 2006

2006 June
Normal Rapid
2006 ACT Women and Girls Championship
2006 Adults vs Juniors
2006 Autumn Junior Weekender
2006 Autumn Junior Weekender Reserves
2006 Belconnen Open
2006 Canberra CC Championship
2006 Canberra Cup
2006 Doeberl Cup Major
2006 Doeberl Cup Premier
2006 Doeberl Fischerbooks Seniors
2006 Doeberl Minor
2006 Tuggeranong CC Championship
2006 Woden Cup
2006 ACT Girls Allegro
2006 ACT Girls Secondary Championship
2006 April School Holiday Day
2006 Norths Juniors Term 1 Rapid
2006 Souths Juniors Term 1 Rapid

2006 March
Normal Rapid
2005 Hetherington Memorial
2005 Tuggeranong Vikings Weekender
2005 ACT Rapid Championship
2005 Belconnen Rapid
2005 Curtin Invitational
2005 Norths Juniors Term 3 Rapid
2005 Norths Juniors Term 4 Rapid
Street Chess 14 January 2006
Street Chess 17 December 2005
Street Chess 21 January 2006
Street Chess 24 December 2005
Street Chess 26 November 2005
Street Chess 28 January 2006
Street Chess 31 December 2005
Street Chess 7 January 2006

2005 December
Normal Rapid
2005 ACT Championship
2005 ACT Under 14 Championship
2005 Belconnen Club Championship
2005 Charity Cup
2005 City Club Open
2005 Murrumbidgee Masters
2005 ACT Junior Rapid Championship
2005 ACT Junior Rapid Reserves
2005 Curtin Primary Term 3
2005 Namadgi Naturals
2005 Souths Term 3 Rapid
2005 Souths Term 4 Rapid
Street Chess 1 October 2005
Street Chess 10 September 2005
Street Chess 13 August 2005
Street Chess 15 October 2005
Street Chess 17 September 2005
Street Chess 20 August 2005
Street Chess 22 October 2005
Street Chess 24 September 2005
Street Chess 27 August 2005
Street Chess 29 October 2005
Street Chess 3 September 2005
Street Chess 8 October 2005

2005 September
Normal Rapid
2005 ACT Junior Championship
2005 ANU Open
2005 Belconnen First Division
2005 Belconnen Premier
2005 Belconnen Second Division
2005 Belconnen Third Division
2005 Belconnen Fourth Division
2005 Brindabella Snows
2005 Cold Comfort Cup
2005 Winter Cup
2005 ACT Under 10 Championship
2005 ACT Under 12 Championship
2005 ACT Under 8 Championship
2005 Autumn Rapid
2005 Canberra Chess Chicks
2005 Curtin Primary Terms 1-2
2005 Norths Juniors Term 2 Rapid
2005 Primary Allegro
2005 Souths Juniors Term 2 Rapid
2005 Vikings Allegro Championship
Street Chess 11 June 2005
Street Chess 14 May 2005
Street Chess 16 July 2005
Street Chess 18 June 2005
Street Chess 2 July 2005
Street Chess 21 May 2005
Street Chess 23 July 2005
Street Chess 25 June 2005
Street Chess 28 May 2005
Street Chess 30 July 2005
Street Chess 4 June 2005
Street Chess 7 May 2005
Street Chess 9 July 2005

2005 June
Normal Rapid
2005 ACT Adults vs Juniors
2005 ACT Adults vs Juniors Reserves
2005 ACT North vs South
2005 ACT Women and Girls
2005 Autumn Weekender
2005 Autumn Weekender U1000
2005 Belconnen Open
2005 Canberra CC Championship
2005 Canberra Cup
2005 Doeberl Cup Major
2005 Doeberl Cup Minor
2005 Doeberl Cup Premier
2005 Tuggeranong CC Championship
2005 Woden Cup
2005 ACT Girls Allegro
2005 ACT Girls Secondary
2005 ACT Souths Term 1
2005 April Development Squad
2005 April Girls Development Day
2005 Term 1 Norths Rapid
Street Chess 12 March 2005
Street Chess 16 April 2005
Street Chess 19 Feb 2005
Street Chess 19 March 2005
Street Chess 2 April 2005
Street Chess 23 April 2005
Street Chess 26 Feb 2005
Street Chess 26 March 2005
Street Chess 5 March 2005
Street Chess 9 April 2005

2005 March
Normal Rapid
2004 Griffin Tournament
2004 Tuggeranong Vikings Weekender
2004 ACT Rapid Championship
2004 Curtin Invitational
Street Chess 13 November 2004
Street Chess 15 January 2005
Street Chess 18 December 2004
Street Chess 18 September 2004
Street Chess 20 November 2004
Street Chess 21 August 2004
Street Chess 22 January 2005
Street Chess 28 August 2004
Street Chess 29 January 2005
Street Chess 30 October 2004
Street Chess 6 November 2004
Street Chess 8 January 2005

Updated 1 June 2013